Recruits

RecruitStateClassHeightSchoolCommitted School
Abuissa, Abdulraheem MA20186'3"Williston Northampton
Adams, JohnMA20206'6"Wilbraham & Monson
Adams, ChristianCT20196'4"Hamden Hall
Adams, Ethan CT20195'11"Woodstock Academy
Adams-Woods, MikaNH20196'2"New Hampton
Adelman, MaxMA20206'5"Northfield Mount Hermon
Adiang, DengVT20196'0"Vermont Academy
Adusei, SamuelRI20206'0"St. George’s
Ahearn, DylanRI20216'3"St. Andrew’s School
Ajia, AbdulMA20186'5"Bradford Christian
Akok, AkokCT20196'7"Putnam Science Acad.
Akot, BolNH20205'11"Proctor Academy
Akot, SheerMD20216'5"St. James School
Aku, JonathanNH20206'10"Proctor Academy
Allen, DevonnMA20186'1"Wilbraham & Monson
Allen, JustinCT20196'8"Cheshire Academy
Alves, DougMA20185'10"Bridgewater-Raynham HS
Antonellis, MichaelCT20215'11"
Appling, IsaiahMA20216'1"
Araujo, KennethMA20186'4"Fenway HS
Arbuckle, TylerCT20186'3"St. Paul’s School
Archer, JadenCT20196'2"Enfield HS
Aronson, TylerMA20186'2"Rivers SchoolTufts
Aronson, SpencerMA20206'0"Lawrence Academy
Aruwajoye, Kehinde CT20186'8"Avon Old Farms
Badmus, AdemideMA20216'4"Lynn English HS
Ballard, SageMA20206'3"Cambridge, Rindge, & Latin
Ballew, TreyME20196'4"Portland HS
Bans, EricksonRI20205'11"Shea HS
Banton, DalanoMA20196'6"MacDuffie School
Basich, David CT20206'0"Greens Farms Academy
Batista, AlexMA20205'11"St. Mark’s School
Baum, RobertRI20196'0"St. Andrew’s School
Beck, Christian MA20195'10"Tyngsboro HS
Becker, MattCT20196'0"Fairfield Warde
Beckett, EricNH20196'4"Tilton School
Bell, SkylerMA20215'10"Fessendon School
Bella-Hunter, JohnMA20186'8"MacDuffie School
Benigni, JacksonCT20196'0"Xavier HS
Bennett, Brian MA20196'8"Northfield Mount Hermon
Berkowitz, Isaac CT20215'10"
Blackwell, EliCT20215'6"Amistad Academy
Boachie-Yiadom, NelsonCT20186'9"Loomis Chaffee
Bobbett, Jayden MA20215'8"Fessendon School
Boeheim, Buddy NH20186'5"Brewster AcademySyracuse
Bosch, Jay NH20205'2"Manchester Central HS
Boucher, ColinMA20186'2"North Reading HS
Bouknight, JamesMA20196'6"MacDuffie School
Boulay, ZacharyCT20215'7"Putnam Science Acad.
Bourne, TylerCT20185'7"Notre Dame-Fairfield
Boyce, GharedMA20186'0"Everett HS
Boykin, SkyeNH20185'7"Nashua North HS
Bradanese, ColinMA20186'5"Central Catholic HS
Bray, Nick CT20195'11"Kingswood-Oxford
Breakfield, ArieNH20196'4"Spaulding HS
Breiman, TalMA20215'9"Brimmer and May
Breland, ByronCT20196'3"Hamden Hall
Brigham, MaxCT20186'5"Westminster School
Brink, TrevorVT20186'3"Vermont Academy
Brown, Shandon NH20185'9"New HamptonGeorge Washington
Brown, TahjCT20186'4"Master’s School
Brown, JoelNH20196'0"Brewster Academy
Brown, JaydenMA20216'7"Coyle and Cassidy
Brown, AveryCT20215'11"Fairfield Prep
Brown, DasonteMA20216'0"O’Bryant
Bryant, Cole CT20216'3"St. Luke’s School
Buckley, ConnorME20186'0"South Portland HS
Buckley, KevinCT20186'6"Cheshire Academy
Burns, DevraeMA20185'8"New Mission HS
Burton, TylerCT20196'4"Marianapolis Prep
Buscetto, MikeCT20185'9"Waterford HSSouthern New Hampshire
Camille, ChrisMA20196'4"Brookline HS
Candelaria, LoloMA20215'8"
Carlisle, AlexVT20195'11"St. Johnsbury Academy
Carpenter, AidanME20206'4"Hyde School
Carrigan, DimonCT20186'8"Woodstock Academy
Carter, CalvinME20186'3"Bridgton Academy
Carter, RhettMA20196'9"Milton Academy
Casiano, Nick CT20186'2"Kingswood-Oxford
Celona, Dylan CT20196'0"Marianapolis Prep
Cenescar, JonathanMA20186'3"Cambridge, Rindge, & Latin
Cepeda, IsmaniMA20215'6"
Chamberlain, SimonMA20186'7"Northfield Mount Hermon
Chang, Matthew CT20186'3"Marianapolis Prep
Charles, QualeemMA20206'5"Attleboro
Chase, VondreMA20206'5"Beaver Country Day
Cheeks, EnochNH20206'0"Kimball Union Academy
Childs, ChrisCT20186'1"Woodstock Academy
Christie, AlexMA20186'11"MacDuffie SchoolStony Brook
Christy, SeanRI20186'4"St. Andrew’s School
Ciampa, GioMA20186'0"Tewksbury HS
Ciccio, BryantMA20205'10"Attleboro
Clark, JerrodMA20186'3"Brighton HSCoastal Carolina (Football)
Clarke, TerrenceMA20216'5"Rivers School
Clemons, CharlesCT20195'10"Notre Dame-Fairfield
Cockburn, KingsleyME20186'1"Lee Academy
Coleman, CharlesMA20196'11"Dexter School
Coleman, JohnCT20185'10"Watkinson School
Collins, JoeMA20186'5"Groton School
Connaughton, JackMA20196'3"St. John’s Prep
Connolly, JustinMA20186'7"Brooks School
Constant, MattRI20216'1"St. Andrew’s School
Conway, SeanCT20186'4"Fairfield Warde
Coogan, Mike RI20185'11"Barrington HS
Cook, EvanMA20195'10"Groton Dunstable HS
Cooley, AaronMA20206'4"Newton North HS
Cooper, NkosiCT20196'1"Suffield Academy
Corey, MatthewMA20196'6"Worcester Academy
Cox, Jackson NH20215'8"
Cross, MattMA20206'7"Cushing Academy
Cullen, SeanRI20216'0"Ponaganset HS
Culver, DerekNH20186'9"Brewster AcademyWest Virginia
Dade, DanielCT20195'10"Woodstock Academy
Daley, Bryce CT20186'3"Salisbury SchoolUMass Lowell
Dambreville, E.J.CT20186'3"Woodstock Academy
Daniels, Kyle CT20195'9"Career HS
de Sousa, MalachiCT20186'6"South Kent SchoolAlbany
Deacon, CharlieNH20186'3"Tilton School
Decost, Casey MA20195'9"Shawsheen Tech
Dejesus, MaickelMA20185'9"Springfield Central HS
Delaire, JaidenCT20196'7"Loomis Chaffee
Delorme, NoahCT20206'3"Hopkins School
Deng, Andrew MA20186'2"Boston University Academy
Dennis, ShemarMA20206'3"St. Peter Marian
Depina, JaydenMA20185'10"Beaver Country Day
Derring, MykelNH20196'0"Proctor Academy
Diallo, AlphaCT20206'2"Putnam Science Acad.
Diarra, HassanCT20206'3"Putnam Science Acad.
Dieterle, JayMA20206'3"Rivers School
Dike, EzeNH20186'1"Kimball Union AcademyYale
Dixon-Thompson, NadirCT20186'9"Master’s School
Doherty, ChrisMA20186'7"Marlborough HS
Doherty, MitchMA20196'7"Worcester Academy
Dolgin, Marc MA20196'0"Milton Academy
Dominguez, DYondre NH20206'7"New Hampton
Donahue, RyanMA20215'10"
Doran, Tommy MA20206'2"Lincoln Sudbury HS
Dorion, WillMA20206'1"Needham HS
Dottin, JakighCT20186'1"Woodstock Academy
Downing, KyleMA20186'2"Nipmuc Regional
Duke, DavidMA20186'4"Cushing Academy
Duke, Sean RI20195'11"Classical HS
Dumas, CadenCT20186'6"Choate Rosemary Hall
Dummett, JaydenRI20206'6"St. George’s
Durkee, PaulMA20196'2"Worcester Academy
Dutreil, CantavioCT20186'7"Trinity Catholic HS
Eckstrom, BenNH20186'6"Phillips Exeter Academy
Edmonds, DevandreMA20186'4"Holy Name HS
Edo, LeoCT20206'6"Suffield Academy
Ehikhamhen, JoshMA20206'2"Academy of Pacific RIm
Eke, BenCT20196'2"Master’s School
Engelhardt, WillNH20196'6"Kimball Union Academy
Erold, LyndelMA20216'1"Cathedral HS
Ervin, DariusMA20205'6"Northfield Mount Hermon
Evans, JamisonVT20196'1"Rutland HS
Evee, TravisMA20185'11"Boston College HS
Ezedonmwen, EdwinME20186'2"Hyde School
Faria, CraigMA20206'2"Cardinal Spellman
Farris, KamVT20196'1"Rice Memorial
Fee, KevinCT20186'3"Canterbury
Fernandes, NoahMA20195'11"Tabor Academy
Fitzmorris, KeenanNH20186'11"New HamptonStanford
Fitzpatrick, JustinMA20206'6"Burlington HS
Fleming, MatthewME20196'5"Bangor HS
Flowers, MosesMA20196'1"Thayer Academy
Floyd, MelvinCT20186'3"Windsor HS
Flynn, Jarron MA20196'2"Catholic Memorial HS
Foster, MylesMA20206'5"Brooks School
Foy, KeonMA20215'7"
Franks, DavisMA20186'7"Northfield Mount Hermon
Frater, XahnME20196'2"Berwick Academy
Frechette, D.J.MA20186'2"Governors Academy
Fricas, JhamylMA20206'3"Methuen HS
Friend, MarcusME20186'0"Lee Academy
Gabriel, GobMA20196'5"Bradford Christian
Gaiter, IsaiahCT20186'3"Sacred Heart HS
Galgano, PeterMA20186'0"Wilbraham & Monson
Garcia, JaredCT20196'7"St. Thomas More
Garrison, KevinVT20186'1"Burlington HS
Gates, TaberRI20185'10"Westerly HS
Gebrewhit, PhilmonNH20186'6"Holderness School
Geshickter, AndrewMA20186'0"Brookline HS
Gibson, ConnorMA20196'5"Noble & Greenough School
Gibson, Zach MA20206'3"Williston Northampton
Glassman, MattNH20185'11"New Hampton
Glezen, JakeCT20196'7"Loomis Chaffee
Glynn, JoeyNH20186'5"Tilton School
Gob, GobNH20205'9"Manchester Memorial
Godfrey, JacobME20186'6"Hermon HS
Gonslaves, BrianMA20215'10"
Goodine, BrycenRI20196'3"St. Andrew’s SchoolSyracuse
Goss, WillMA20196'5"St. John’s HS
Gotham, TraceMA20206'4"St. Sebastian’s School
Gould, BrianNH20215'7"
Graham, JalenME20206'4"Hyde School
Grant, DillonRI20186'9"St. Andrew’s School
Gray, AaronRI20196'4"LaSalle Academy
Greaney, ThomasMA20186'6"Lawrence AcademyURI (Football)
Greene, Gavin CT20206'2"St. Joseph’s HS
Greer, RyanMA20196'2"Northfield Mount Hermon
Griffin Jr., JamallMA20205'8"Catholic Memorial HS
Gumbert, JackMA20196'3"Mashpee HS
Hagerty, NolanME20186'6"Yarmouth HS
Haggett, DeanNH20215'8"
Hall, TreyCT20206'8"East Catholic HS
Hannah, ChuckMA20186'6"Northfield Mount HermonElon
Harding, Patrick CT20186'8"Suffield AcademyBryant
Harper, JonasCT20186'2"St. Luke’s School
Harris, QuestMA20205'10"Worcester Academy
Harris, MalachiMA20206'2"Beaver Country Day
Hastings, Mike MA20215'7"Beacon Academy
Hazelton, MalachiMA20206'4"Bedford HS
Henderson, KurtisMA20215'9"Catholic Memorial HS
Henderson, KyleMA20186'0"Algonquin HS
Herr, Grayson CT20205'8"Farmington HS
Herren Jr., ChrisMA20196'3"Tabor Academy
Hobbs, Nate MA20186'2"St. John’s Prep
Hollins, TajourMA20215'1"
Holt, Tim RI20185'9"Wheeler HS
Houde, MattCT20215'10"Master’s School
Houston, JarredMA20186'10"Beaver Country Day
Howard, LaquME20195'10"Hyde School
Howell, JulianMA20195'10"Middlesex School
Hunter, SemajMA20186'1"HS of Commerce Springfield
Huntley, JordanNH20186'1"Kimball Union Academy
Iwowo, JacobMA20186'6"Brooks School
Jaeger, RyanNH20215'3"
Jahnz, Josh RI20205'7"Lincoln HS
Jaramillo, AdmarMA20185'8"Cardinal Spellman
Jarvis, TerrellCT20206'1"Avon Old Farms
Jeannot, KarlNH20206'6"Holderness School
Johnson, ShamirCT20186'2"Taft School
Johnson, DallionMA20206'2"Phillips Academy
Johnson, Aiden RI20206'0"St. Andrew’s School
Johnson, AndreCT20216'2"Master’s School
Johnson Jr., AndreCT20216'2"Master’s School
Jones, JovanMA20186'5"Belmont Hill School
Jones, AustinCT20186'4"Master’s School
Jones, JamariMA20206'3"Brookline HS
Jones, MylesMA20215'7"
Jones, EnasjCT20196'0"Wilbur Cross HS
Jordan-Thomas, DarionNH20196'6"Proctor Academy
Joseph, BensleyMA20205'11"Arlington HS
Kabongo, JonathanCT20186'3"Putnam Science Acad.
Kamba, NoahMA20196'0"Dexter School
Kamich, JamesMA20206'9"Redemption Christian
Kante, MuhamedNH20215'10"Holderness School
Kapanides, PeteMA20196'2"Bedford HS
Kasperzyk, JoeCT20186'2"Woodstock Academy
Kelchner, HayesCT20186'6"Master’s School
Kelley, JohnMA20216'0"
Kellier, JordanMA20186'5"Redemption Christian
Kelly, JohnCT20196'6"Cheshire Academy
Kenion, NazhuMA20205'11"Taunton HS
Kenney, SherifNH20196'4"Brewster Academy
Keohan, DavidME20186'4"Thornton Academy
Kepang, FrankMA20216'9"MacDuffie School
Kerby, KeiganMA20186'7"Brooks School
Kirk, GarrettMA20206'2"Northfield Mount Hermon
Kirkwood, NoahMA20186'7"Northfield Mount Hermon
Kisunas, LukasNH20186'9"Brewster Academy
Klosk, DanMA20196'2"Wilbraham & Monson
Knowling, MattCT20206'3"East Catholic HS
Kolek, BrandonRI20186'5"St. Andrew’s School
Kolek, TylerRI20196'1"Cumberland HS
Korte, JohnMA20186'5"Watertown HS
Kouma, BernardMA20196'9"Redemption Christian
Kralik, Sean MA20196'5"Phillips Academy
Lacy, JustynCT20186'5"St. Thomas More
Landry, BradCT20186'2"Choate Rosemary Hall
Langford, DeMarrCT20206'4"Putnam Science Acad.
Larson, AugustusCT20206'4"New Canaan HS
Laszewski, NateMA20186'8"Northfield Mount Hermon
Laurito, NickMA20215'8"
Lawrence, GregCT20196'6"Greens Farms Academy
Layman, KyleMA20196'5"King Philip
Lee, AntalMA20196'5"Wilbraham & Monson
Lee, NevilleMA20185'10"MacDuffie School
Lemley, EthanMA20196'1"Rivers School
Leonard, Daequon RI20205'5"Plymouth North HS
Lesburt, AJNH20215'5"
Leveque, WildensME20196'9"Gould Academy
Lewis, Will MA20186'3"Central Catholic HS
Lewis, LevaughnCT20186'3"King School
LeXander, DuncanMA20186'8"Williston Northampton
Light, ZachMA20186'3"Northfield Mount Hermon
Llopiz, JulianMA20215'6"
Lomasney, ColinMA20186'4"St. John’s Prep
Long, JaylenMA20215'5"
Lora, StevenRI20195'10"Rocky Hill School
Lorca-Lloyd, MaxwellMA20196'9"Northfield Mount Hermon
Lorquet, MalikMA20186'3"Sharon HS
Lovejoy, Cameron ME20195'11"Kennebunk
Luc, KyrellMA20215'7"
Luchetti, JoeyMA20186'5"Lawrence AcademyBC (Football)
Lumaj, FrankCT20186'9"Taft School
Lynch, AltonMA20206'7"Redemption Christian
Lyons, JonVT20186'3"Vermont Academy
MacDonald, Andy NH20216'0"
Maguire, IsaMA20196'10"Northfield Mount Hermon
Mahdi, Khaylen MA20185'7"MacDuffie School
Maida, Dylan MA20185'9"Dedham HS
Manley, MichaelMA20186'0"Williston Northampton
Mann, MartinMA20186'7"Lawrence Academy
Marchese, ZacharyMA20215'9"
Marial, CholCT20197'1"Cheshire Academy
Marseille, KeenanME20186'2"Hermon HS
Martin, ChaylynCT20186'2"Woodstock AcademySacred Heart
Martin, KristopherMA20186'4"New Mission HS
Martin, JarrettMA20186'3"Catholic Memorial HS
Martin, TaelonCT20206'1"Master’s School
Martindale, JudsonMA20206'4"Worcester Academy
Mason, JordanMA20196'4"Dexter School
Massoud, IsmaelMA20196'6"MacDuffie School
Matthews, Jesse NH20196'5"Kimball Union Academy
Matthews, ChrisMA20186'2"Newton North HSPace
Mattos, TaylerNH20186'10"Kearsarge HS
Maynard, LoganRI20215'6"
McAleer, RyanCT20206'1"New Canaan HS
McAllister, JordanMA20196'4"Worcester Academy
Mcardle, KekoaMA20216'8"Northfield Mount Hermon
McCool, Mathew NH20216'3"Souhegan HS
McCrory, CairoCT20206'4"Master’s School
McElroy, JakeMA20195'10"North Andover HS
Mcgettigan, JoshMA20186'6"Williston Northampton
McKenzie, Tayjaun MA20186'3"Winthrop HS
McLaren, StoneMA20186'6"Brimmer and May
McLaren, Casey MA20196'4"Newburyport HS
McNamara, BrendanMA20215'10"Arlington HS
Mello, DominicMA20205'10"Wareham HS
Menard, JoshCT20205'10"Loomis Chaffee
Merrill, JoeyMA20206'2"Bradford Christian
Meshanic, JacksonCT20186'6"Kingswood-Oxford
Mhoon, R.J.CT20186'6"Suffield Academy
Minor, JordanMA20196'6"Brimmer and May
Mirabello, LucaCT20185'10"Northwest Catholic HS
Mirken, SpencerMA20215'9"
Mitchell, DavidMA20186'5"Belmont Hill SchoolBrown
Mitchell, CJ CT20215'8"Hotchkiss School
Mitchell, TreCT20196'9"Woodstock Academy
Mitchell, MaxCT20206'5"Greens Farms Academy
Mittelstadt, ZackME20186'3"Gould Academy
Mogan, PatrickMA20196'8"Xaverian Brothers HS
Moise, DimitryCT20186'3"Trinity Catholic HS
Molloy, JackCT20206'6"Brunswick School
Monheimer, BrandonMA20186'1"Needham HS
Montanez-Ruff, TavianCT20215'11"Westminster School
Mora, LuisMA20186'2"Redemption Christian
Morales, Devin MA20195'8"West Springfield HS
Morse, TareseMA20206'5"Springfield Central HS
Morvillo, MattMA20215'0"
Moss, TerionME20185'10"Portland HS
Mozzicato, MichaelCT20186'4"Wethersfield HS
Muche, NickMA20195'11"West Springfield HS
Mucius, IsaiahNH20186'8"Brewster Academy
Mueller, NickRI20186'3"Bishop Hendricken HS
Murphy, KyleMA20196'4"Cushing Academy
Murphy, Josh MA20196'1"Silver Lake HS
Murphy, LiamMA20206'5"Wilbraham & Monson
Murray, MeikyleMA20186'0"Amherst Regional
Murray, Makai RI20215'8"St. George’s
Nelson, ElliotMA20196'0"Brooks School
Nelson, AnthonyCT20186'4"South Kent School
Neuhaus, SolomonMA20196'2"Williston Northampton
Niemczura, MattMA20196'5"MacDuffie School
Noone, BrianCT20186'2"Fairfield Prep
Norris, MilesNH20186'8"Brewster AcademyOregon
Nova, RandyMA20215'10"
Nunez, AdrienCT20186'6"St. Thomas More
Nunez, CarlosMA20205'10"Lowell HS
Odunewu, ShakiruRI20206'6"Juanita Sanchez HS
Ogundele, Josh MA20196'9"Worcester Academy
Okoh, PreciousMA20186'2"Brockton HS
Okorougo, JarrellMA20216'3"Rivers School
Okwuosa, EthanCT20206'2"North Haven HS
Oladitan, OluMA20206'6"Brooks School
Olsen, Owen MA20215'11"
ONeil, TommyMA20186'7"St. John’s Prep
Onek, BenME20196'4"Deering HS
ORegan, JasonMA20186'5"Shepherd Hill HS (MA)
Orosz, MitchNH20186'2"Holderness School
Ortiz, JohnnyMA20205'2"Brighton HS
Ortiz, DeandreCT20206'3"Marianapolis Prep
Ostrowski, DevCT20196'0"East Lyme HS
OSullivan, Declan MA20206'5"Catholic Memorial HS
Packard, John MA20196'4"Wilbraham & Monson
Palmieri, MikeCT20185'10"St. Paul’s School
Pantoja, DamianCT20186'1"Maloney HS
Parks, ArashmaMA20186'8"Commonwealth Academy
Payero, MelvinMA20206'0"Redemption Christian
Pendelton, DaejonMA20206'0"Commonwealth Academy
Perez, JoseCT20186'5"Putnam Science Acad.
Perry, MichaelMA20196'3"Tabor Academy
Perry, DamienMA20196'0"Bishop Stang HS
Perry, TyroneCT20186'3"Woodstock Academy
Peterson, Jack MA20195'6"Silver Lake HS
Peterson, CoreyMA20216'0"
Peterson, CoreyMA20216'0"
Peterson, MarcusNH20206'3"New Hampton
Petrusev, FilipCT20186'10"Avon Old Farms
Pettway, TanahjMA20195'11"MacDuffie School
Pettway, JahkaiCT20206'3"Hamden Hall
Phelan, WillMA20186'4"St. Sebastian’s School
Phillips, Kyle MA20215'5"
Pierre, BendjiMA20206'7"Commonwealth Academy
Pitcher, JacksonMA20196'3"Deerfield Academy
Plante, Drew MA20186'4"Joseph Case
Poirier, JackMA20205'10"Scituate HS
Porcic, DanCT20196'4"Putnam Science Acad.
Price-Noel, JahbrilME20186'7"Gould Academy
Pridgen, JoeMA20196'4"Governors Academy
Printz, ConnorCT20196'3"Taft School
Prowitt-Smith, ColeCT20196'1"Greens Farms Academy
Puffer, Isaiah CT20215'11"
Pullen, Joel CT20195'10"Wilbur Cross HS
Pulsifer, Devin MA20186'2"Winthrop HS
Qualls, TraheMA20186'4"Brockton HS
Quilter, OmarMA20215'11"Charlestown HS
Rabinovich, MichaelMA20196'7"Worcester Academy
Ragan, MattMA20216'3"St. John’s HS
Raines, ConnorCT20196'5"Notre Dame-West Haven
Ramos, ElijahRI20185'9"Wheeler HS
Raspberry, AireusRI20195'11"Cranston East HS
Ray, CameronMA20186'0"Brooks School
Reaves, Joshua CT20196'2"Notre Dame-Fairfield
Records, KeeganRI20186'7"South Kingston HS
Reeves, A.J.MA20186'5"Brimmer and MayProvidence
Regan, LiamMA20196'4"Rivers School
Reid, KareemCT20206'8"Putnam Science Acad.
Reilly, JoeyCT20195'11"East Catholic HS
Reinhardt, ZachVT20186'4"Mount Mansfield HS
Relihan, MattMA20186'5"St. John’s Prep
Remigio, JeremyRI20186'1"Central HS
Rey, ChrisMA20216'5"Wellesley HS
Reyes, AlexisCT20216'5"Rectory School
Reyes, YanselNH20206'1"Manchester Central HS
Reynolds, Jay CT20206'3"Suffield Academy
Reynoso, LuisMA20196'2"Lawrence High School
Riccio, MichaelNH20215'6"
Richard, Jack MA20206'2"Nashoba Regional
Riley, Spencer MA20186'4"Boston College HS
Rios, ChristianMA20216'4"Malden Catholic
Rivera, AlexMA20185'11"Lowell HSUMass Lowell
Roberts, NateNH20186'10"Brewster Academy
Roberts, ElijahMA20215'2"
Robertson, Connor ME20196'4"Orono HS
Robinson, GrahamMA20206'8"Concord-Carlisle HS
Robinson, ChrisCT20206'0"Westminster School
Rocker, Kyle MA20205'10"Andover HS
Rodgers, Aidan CT20215'10"Rectory School
Rodriguez, Mariano MA20186'1"Burlington HS
Rodriguez, LuisCT20186'6"Woodstock Academy
Rodriguez, JulioMA20206'0"Redemption Christian
Rogers, RonaldMA20215'3"
Romero, ValentinMA20206'2"Commonwealth Academy
Rosario, VictorCT20196'0"Hamden HS
Rountree, NyzairCT20186'3"Holy Cross HS
Rountree, T.J.CT20186'2"Cheshire Academy
Runnion-Bareford, JonathanME20205'10"Isleboro Central
Ryan, Cormac MA20186'5"Milton AcademyStanford
Sailer, Brendon MA20195'10"St. John’s HS
Sampson, CalebCT20216'0"
Samuels, JalenMA20196'2"Franklin HS
Santiago, Angelo CT20206'3"Suffield Academy
Santiago, FranciscoMA20216'4"
Santos, PrestonMA20196'5"Brooks School
Santos, JordanMA20206'0"Bradford Christian
Savic, MarkoRI20186'8"St. Andrew’s School
Schaake, JackNH20196'7"Winnacunnet HS
Schainfeld, CameronMA20205'4"Newton North HS
Schildroth, TaylorME20185'11"George Stevens Academy
Schlakman, DanMA20196'7"Milton Academy
Scotnicki, JackVT20196'3"Vermont Academy
Scott, CalebMA20206'5"Dracut
Sells, CamMA20186'4"Commonwealth Academy
Selvala, JacksonCT20186'7"St. Luke’s School
Seraderian, DannyMA20196'4"Belmont HS
Shaheed, Jamel RI20205'9"Portsmouth HS
Shaughnessy, Thomas MA20186'0"Needham HSBrown
Shittu, SimisolaVT20186'9"Vermont Academy
Shockley, CameronMA20186'5"Milton Academy
Silva, RonnieMA20185'9"Bradford Christian
Silvera, MartyMA20195'11"Doherty Memorial
Sinclair, Jalin CT20205'10"Suffield Academy
Siow, Nate MA20205'6"Lowell HS
Skoko, SebastijanVT20186'1"Vermont Academy
Smith, JaylenMA20206'2"Cushing Academy
Smith, NathanielCT20215'9"
Smith, KhaiMA20206'5"Cambridge, Rindge, & Latin
Snoddy, AndrewMA20186'6"Rivers School
Snow Guzman, JarnelMA20205'7"St. John’s Prep
Soares, RivaldoMA20196'3"O’Bryant
Soares, KennethCT20216'1"St. Luke’s School
Solomon, RaheemCT20186'2"Sacred Heart HS
Sommers, BobbyMA20206'1"St. Mark’s School
Soschaczevski, JonathanNH20186'7"Tilton School
Speidel, DavidMA20186'0"Newton North HS
Speliakos, Paul MA20185'10"Milford HS
Spencer, JaekwonCT20186'5"New Britain HS
Spencer, TylerMA20186'3"Pembroke HS
Spencer, MikeyMA20186'5"Cardinal Spellman
Spencer, Wil NH20195'10"Trinity HS
Springs, RichardMA20206'8"MacDuffie School
Staples-Santos, TyrellCT20215'9"St. James School
Stewart, KazellCT20206'3"Prince Tech
Stoddard, AlexMA20196'5"Wellesley HS
Strong, Aaron MA20195'9"Sharon HS
Sullivan, Aidan MA20195'10"Scituate HS
Sullivan, JakeCT20186'4"Choate Rosemary Hall
Swetye, Zak CT20186'1"Darien HSWashington Academy
Swider, ColeRI20186'8"St. Andrew’s SchoolVillanova
Sytulek, JakeCT20186'2"Farmington HS
Tankersley, MathiasMA20195'8"Brooks School
Tate, DanaMA20186'6"MacDuffie SchoolRhode Island
Tate, DamanMA20196'4"Cushing Academy
Tavares, AlexNH20196'3"Portsmouth HS
Tavilla, MichaelMA20196'3"Winchester HS
Taylor, Javon MA20186'3"Bradford Christian
Thomas, TylerCT20186'4"Amity HS
Thomas, NickMA20216'6"Fessendon School
Thomas, AnthonyCT20206'7"Putnam Science Acad.
Thompson, GioMA20216'6"Beaver Country Day
Thompson, MatthewMA20186'3"Boston College HS
Tibby, RakeshCT20196'7"Master’s School
Tiedemann, DavidRI20186'7"Westerly HS
Timberlake, NickNH20186'3"Kimball Union Academy
Toews, KaiMA20186'1"Northfield Mount HermonUNC Wilmington
Tongue, CamaronMA20216'6"Rivers School
Torrence, SymirVT20206'3"Vermont Academy
Traore, MohamedMA20185'10"Matignon HS
Tretout, IdanMA20196'4"Wilbraham & Monson
Tucker, EarlMA20206'4"Milton HS
Ulrich-Verderber, JensVT20186'6"BFA St. Albans
Urquhart, ThomasMA20186'0"Milton Academy
Van Houton, WillMA20215'9"
Varoli, AndrewCT20185'11"St. Luke’s School
Verretto, MattCT20186'7"East Catholic HS
Victor, TyroneNH20206'9"Kimball Union Academy
Villaneuva, JustinMA20195'10"Lowell HS
Vine, JustinMA20186'1"Mansfield HS
Walker, DavonneRI20214'10"
Walters, CoryCT20206'0"Hamden Hall
Ward, HasonMA20196'8"Springfield Central HS
Warren, MekhiCT20186'5"Hillhouse HS
Washington, TravellMA20186'8"Lawrence Academy
Washington, Andre-MaxMA20215'7"Fessendon School
Waters, JamaalCT20196'6"Cheshire Academy
Weeks, TyroneRI20186'4"Bishop Hendricken HS
Welsh, Sam MA20186'4"Concord Academy
West, JohnMA20206'9"Shrewsbury HS
Whipple, CalvinMA20186'3"Northfield Mount HermonFairfield
White Barboza, DonteMA20215'10"
Whitney-Sidney, TylerMA20206'0"Somerville HS
Whitt, JaredCT20186'9"South Kent School
Wilkins, CameronRI20195'11"St. Andrew’s School
Williams, IsaiahCT20195'10"Pomfret School
Williams, AdrianMA20195'9"St. Clements HS
Williams, TimmondCT20196'0"Trumbull HS
Williams, Jordan CT20186'1"Avon HS
Wilson, RayNH20196'9"Kimball Union Academy
Wirkala, CooperME20196'6"Oceanside HS
Wissink, ColeCT20216'0"Amity HS
Witkovic, JoshCT20215'7"
Works, MauriceCT20185'9"South Kent School
Wright, Ethan MA20186'2"Newton North HSPrinceton
Wright-Kinsey, BrianMA20186'3"Brooks School
Yfantopulos, JimmyMA20185'10"Brimmer and May
Zabalou, GeorgeMA20215'9"
Zegarowski, Marcus NH20186'1"Tilton SchoolCreighton
Zegarowski, MaxNH20186'6"Tilton School
Zuffelato, Jack CT20186'1"Ellington HS