Recruits

RecruitStateClassHeightSchoolCommitted School
Abdullah, Hayden CT20226'6"E.O. Smith HS
Abuissa, Abdulraheem MA20196'3"Williston Northampton
Acquaah-Harrison, Michael CT20206'1"Marianapolis Prep
Adams, JohnMA20206'8"Wilbraham & Monson
Adams, Christian CT20196'5"Hamden HallPace
Adams, Ethan CT20195'11"Woodstock Academy
Adams-Woods, Mika NH20196'3"New HamptonNebraska
Adiang, DengVT20195'11"Vermont Academy
Adusei, SamuelRI20206'0"St. George’s
Agbonlaho, BlessingCT20216'9"Taft School
Ahearn, DylanRI20216'3"St. Andrew’s School
Akok, Akok CT20196'8"Putnam Science Acad.
Akot, BolNH20205'11"Proctor Academy
Akot, Sheer NH20216'5"Manchester Central HS
Aku, JonathanTX20206'10"Prosper Academy
Allen, Justin CT20196'8"Cheshire Academy
Alves, DougCT20195'10"South Kent School
Antoine, JoshNY20206'2"New York Military Academy
Anwunah, DubemCT20206'7"Hotchkiss School
Appleton, Cody NH20215'9"St. Paul’s School
Arbuckle, Tyler CT20196'3"Taft School
Archer, JadenMA20206'2"MacDuffie School
Arnold, Dan CT20216'0"Greenwich HS
Aronson, SpencerMA20206'0"Catholic Memorial HS
Austin, DevenMA20226'1"Wilbraham & Monson
Badmus, AdemideMA20216'5"Lynn English HS
Ballard, SageMA20206'3"Cambridge, Rindge, & Latin
Ballew, TreyME20196'4"Portland HS
Balser, JaredME20196'8"Mt. Ararat HS
Bangura, AlphaNY20216'6"Archbishop Stepinac
Bans, EricksonRI20205'11"Shea HS
Barrett, MarkMA20196'4"Brookline HS
Barrett, BenCT20196'4"Taft School
Barry, AbdoulMA20196'5"Kipp Academy
Barry, ChrisMA20196'5"Bridgewater-Raynham HS
Basich, David CT20206'0"Greens Farms Academy
Batista, AlexMA20195'11"St. Mark’s School
Batista, FrankynME20196'5"Hyde School
Baum, RobertRI20196'0"St. Andrew’s School
Baxter, StephonCT20195'10"Marianapolis Prep
Beals, Keyonte CT20226'3"Rectory School
Becil, Daniel NY20216'2"Poly Prep
Beck, Christian MA20195'10"Tyngsboro HS
Becker, MattCT20196'5"Fairfield Warde
Beckett, EricNH20196'4"Tilton School
Beeke, ChristianME20196'9"Hyde School
Bell, SkylerCT20215'10"Taft School
Bender, Jake RI20216'2"LaSalle Academy
Benigni, Jackson CT20206'0"Hamden Hall
Bennett, Brian MA20196'8"Northfield Mount Hermon
Bennett, LyronMA20195'9"Tech Boston
Berritto, BrianCT20196'1"Shelton HS
Bickford, LeytonME20206'5"Sanford HS
Blackwell, EliCT20215'6"Amistad Academy
Bobbett, Jayden MA20215'8"Cushing Academy
Bochicchio, BenCT20225'10"Canterbury
Bonneau, Ryan RI20205'11"Barrington HS
Bosch, Jay NH20205'2"Manchester Central HS
Bouknight, James MA20196'4"MacDuffie SchoolUConn
Boulay, ZachCT20215'7"Putnam Science Acad.
Bowen, DasonteMA20226'0"Worcester Academy
Boyce, GharedCT20196'0"St. Thomas More
Braithwaite, SeanNY20196'6"Center Moriches
Bray, Nick CT20195'11"Kingswood-Oxford
Breakfield, ArieNH20196'4"Spaulding HS
Breen, Kingsley MA20216'4"Central Catholic HS
Breland, ByronCT20196'3"Hamden HallNJIT
Brennan, DavidMA20206'5"Roxbury Latin
Brewster, Miles CT20206'4"Hotchkiss School
Brogna, ToddMA20216'4"Algonquin HS
Brown, JoelNH20196'1"Brewster AcademyCalifornia
Brown, JaydenMA20216'7"Coyle and Cassidy
Brown, Avery MA20215'11"Northfield Mount Hermon
Brown, TerrellNH20196'2"Proctor Academy
Brown, ReeceCT20206'8"Loomis Chaffee
Brown, DrewNH20206'2"Pelham HS
Brown, Ajia CT20206'3"Fitch HS
Brown, ZachME20196'2"Greely HS
Bryant, Cole CT20216'3"St. Luke’s School
Buchanan, SethVT20196'8"Vermont Academy
Buggs, JohnCT20196'3"Putnam Science Acad.
Buie, BooME20196'3"Gould AcademyNorthwestern
Burke, Joshua MA20215'9"Canton HS
Burke, CaseyNY20196'4"New Paltz
Burton, Tyler CT20196'5"Marianapolis PrepRichmond
Burton, DenaliCT20196'5"Danbury HS
Butler, KyleMA20196'0"Rivers School
Camille, ChrisMA20196'4"Brookline HS
Carlisle, AlexVT20195'11"St. Johnsbury Academy
Carpenter, AidanME20206'4"Hyde School
Carter, RhettMA20196'9"Milton Academy
Celona, Dylan CT20196'0"Marianapolis Prep
Charles, QualeemMA20206'5"Attleboro
Chase, VondreMA20206'5"Beaver Country Day
Chasin, Ben NY20216'0"Horace Mann HS
Cheeks, EnochNH20206'3"Kimball Union Academy
Chimezie, MalcolmNY20216'7"Archbishop Stepinac
Ciccio, BryantMA20205'10"Attleboro
Clark, ReeceMA20216'4"Northfield Mount Hermon
Clarke, TerrenceNH20216'5"Brewster Academy
Claude, DesmondCT20226'3"St. Thomas More
Clemons, CharlesCT20205'10"St. Luke’s School
Coleman, CharlesMA20196'11"Dexter School
Coleman, John CT20195'10"Gunnery
Collins, Michael CT20205'11"Bloomfield HS
Connaughton, JackMA20196'3"Arlington Catholic
Constant, Matt RI20216'1"St. Andrew’s School
Constant, KevinMA20196'1"Central Catholic HS
Conway, SeanMA20196'4"Cushing Academy
Cook, EvanMA20195'10"Groton Dunstable HS
Cooley, AaronMA20216'4"Thayer Academy
Cooper, NkosiCT20196'1"Suffield Academy
Corey, MatthewMA20196'6"Worcester Academy
Cross, MattCT20206'7"Woodstock Academy
Cross, Will CT20205'7"Plainville HS
Cuffe, KyleCT20216'2"Avon Old Farms
Cullen, SeanRI20216'0"Ponaganset HS
Cummings, NoahNH20196'1"Pembroke Academy
Currie, JairCT20206'4"St. Thomas More
Curtis, MattCT20226'3"Northwest Catholic HS
Dade, DanielCT20205'10"Woodstock Academy
Daniels, Kyle CT20195'9"Career HS
Davis, RJNY20206'0"Archbishop Stepinac
Davis, TyreekPA20196'3"Avonworth
Dawson, TimCT20195'11"Hamden Hall
Decost, Casey MA20195'9"Shawsheen Tech
Dedrick, MekhiMA20225'10"Boston English HS
Delorme, Noah CT20216'3"Choate Rosemary Hall
Dennis, ShemarMA20206'5"St. John’s HS
Derring, Mykel NH20196'0"Proctor AcademyMerrimack
Deslus, Florian ME20216'1"Lee Academy
Devito, Thomas MA20195'11"Boston Latin
Diallo, AlphaCT20206'2"Putnam Science Acad.
Diarra, HassanCT20206'3"Putnam Science Acad.
Diaz, JosiahRI20216'6"Shea HS
Dieterle, JayMA20206'3"Rivers School
Doherty, MitchMA20196'7"Worcester Academy
Doherty, Shea MA20216'7"Acton-Boxborough HS
Dolgin, Marc NH20196'0"Kimball Union Academy
Dominguez, DYondre NH20206'7"New Hampton
Doran, Tommy MA20206'2"Lincoln Sudbury HS
Dorion, WillMA20206'1"Needham HS
Downing, NoahMA20205'9"Thayer Academy
Dozier, SincereCT20225'11"Kennedy HS
Drennan, LiamNY20196'9"Chaminade
Duke, Sean RI20195'11"Classical HS
Dumas, Tanner MA20215'11"Oakmont Regional HS
Dummett, JaydenRI20206'6"St. George’s
Earl, IsaiahCT20216'8"Hamden HS
Edgehill, ChrisMA20205'11"Franklin HS
Edo, LeoCT20206'6"Suffield Academy
Edwards, AJCT20195'8"Amistad Academy
Edwards, Max CT20206'4"Bunnell HS
Ehikhamhen, JoshMA20206'2"Academy of Pacific RIm
Eke, BenCT20196'2"Master’s SchoolJohns Hopkins
Enchevarria, JalenMA20195'8"St. Mary’s
Engelhardt, WillNH20196'7"Kimball Union Academy
Erold, LyndelMA20216'1"St. Sebastian’s School
Erold, JahdenCT20196'3"Woodstock Academy
Ervin, DariusMA20205'6"Northfield Mount Hermon
Espinal-Guzman, Raymond CT20216'6"Marianapolis Prep
Etienne, MicawberCT20216'10"Suffield Academy
Eurhart, MichaelNY20196'6"Darrow
Evans, JamisonVT20196'3"Rutland HS
Evee, TravisVT20195'11"Vermont Academy
Faria, CraigMA20206'4"Cardinal Spellman
Farley, DylanNY20216'5"Millbrook School
Farris, KamMA20206'1"Tabor Academy
Felder, Tony MA20225'8"
Fernandes, Noah CT20196'0"Woodstock AcademyWichita State
Figueroa, Keanu CT20205'9"Capital Prep
Finkst, JasonMA20195'11"Ipswich
Fiorillo, NickME20196'7"Scarborough
Fiorito, BobbyRI20196'1"Bishop Hendricken HS
Fitzpatrick, JustinMA20206'8"Burlington HS
Fitzpatrick, Eamon CT20196'2"Cheshire Academy
Fleming, MatthewME20196'5"Bangor HSArmy
Flowers, MosesMA20196'1"Thayer AcademyHartford
Flynn, Jarron ME20206'2"Gould Academy
Fofana, SelimCT20196'3"Woodstock Academy
Fonseca, PedroME20196'1"Portland HS
Fortes, NeJonMA20225'10"New Bedford HS
Foster, MylesMA20206'5"Brooks School
Frater, XahnME20196'2"Berwick Academy
Fricas, Jhamyl MA20216'3"Worcester Academy
Friday, SammyNY20195'11"New Paltz
Gabriel, GobMA20196'7"Bradford Christian
Gaffney, AlonzoNH20196'9"Brewster AcademyOhio State
Garcia, JaredCT20196'7"St. Thomas More
Garside, Jack NY20216'1"Kings Park HS
Gates, JohnMA20196'2"Hingham HS
Geshickter, AndrewME20196'0"Gould Academy
Gibbens, Alexander CT20206'2"New Canaan HS
Gibson, ConorMA20196'7"Noble & Greenough SchoolJohn Hopkins
Gibson, Darien MA20215'9"Wareham HS
Giuggio, DavidMA20195'9"Lexington Christian Academy
Glenn-Doherty, TaisaunMA20196'6"Brockton HS
Glezen, JakeCT20196'8"Loomis Chaffee
Glover, KaniME20196'3"Bridgton Academy
Gob, GobNH20205'9"Manchester Memorial
Goodine, Brycen RI20196'4"St. Andrew’s SchoolSyracuse
Goss, WillMA20196'5"St. John’s HS
Gotham, TraceMA20206'4"St. Sebastian’s School
Graham, JalenME20206'4"Hyde School
Gray, AaronMA20206'5"Springfield Commonwealth
Greene, Gavin CT20206'2"St. Luke’s School
Griffin Jr., JamallMA20205'8"Catholic Memorial HS
Griffith, JaretNH20206'4"Brewster Academy
Guerrier, JonathanMA20225'11"Lexington Christian Academy
Gumbert, JackMA20196'3"Mashpee HS
Haberle, KyleRI20196'1"Smithfield HS
Hackett, Shea MA20216'4"Dighton-Rehoboth
Hahami, Jonathan MA20205'11"Groton School
Hahami, Rami MA20226'0"Groton School
Hall, TreyNH20206'8"New Hampton
Hall, Jack CT20216'2"Avon HS
Halpern, Alex NY20215'9"Bronx Science
Harris, QuestMA20205'10"Worcester Academy
Harris, MalachiMA20206'2"Beaver Country Day
Harris, Jacob MA20216'2"Beaver Country Day
Hartel, Andrew ME20196'9"Cape Elizabeth HS
Harvey, Ethan VT20206'0"Champlain Valley Union HS
Hastings, Mike MA20215'7"Catholic Memorial HS
Hayes, Jay-JuanRI20195'8"Rocky Hill School
Hazelton, MalachiMA20206'4"Bedford HS
Hearn, Solomon MA20206'1"Cambridge, Rindge, & Latin
Helmke, Noah MA20216'6"Berkshire School
Henderson, KurtisMA20215'9"Catholic Memorial HS
Henry, TylerCT20196'3"Putnam Science Acad.
Herr, Grayson CT20205'8"Farmington HS
Hicks, KyleMA20226'1"Fessendon School
Hinnant, AveryCT20226'4"Sacred Heart HS
Hoch, JoeCT20196'1"Canterbury
Hoffman, KyleCT20196'10"Westminster School
Holch, Gus ME20226'2"Hyde School
Holder, Jayden MA20205'10"MacDuffie School
Holloway, TyroneCT20216'2"Greens Farms Academy
Holt, NathanRI20196'8"St. Andrew’s School
Houde, MattCT20215'10"Master’s School
Howard, LaquMA20195'10"Brighton HS
Howell, JulianMA20195'10"Middlesex School
Howell, Amari MA20225'7"Braintree HS
Hunter, JeffMA20196'5"Assabet Valley
Hutchinson, Ethan NH20206'1"Bishop Brady HS
Hutchison, BrettMA20215'9"Northfield Mount Hermon
Inozil, JonathanMA20225'9"Brockton HS
Iwowo, JacobMA20196'6"Berkshire School
Jackson, Mason CT20216'4"Norwich Free Academy
Jackson, Mar'rion CT20226'6"Hillhouse HS
Jahnz, Josh RI20205'7"Lincoln HS
Jameson, HunterCT20196'3"Choate Rosemary Hall
Jarvis, Terrell CT20206'1"Avon Old Farms
Jeannot, KarlNH20206'6"Holderness School
Jenkins, KyleCT20206'6"Hotchkiss School
Jennings, IanVT20196'5"Milton (VT)
Johnson, DallionMA20206'2"Phillips Academy
Johnson, Aiden RI20206'0"St. Andrew’s School
Johnson Jr., Andre CT20216'2"Master’s School
Jones, JamariMA20206'3"Brookline HS
Jones, EnasjCT20196'0"Wilbur Cross HS
Jones, KaiNH20196'10"Brewster AcademyTexas
Jones, ChristianCT20226'1"St. Luke’s School
Jordan-Thomas, DarionCT20196'6"Woodstock AcademyWagner
Joseph, BensleyMA20215'11"Cushing Academy
Joseph, PierryMA20196'10"Wilbraham & Monson
Joseph, Akim CT20216'6"Trinity Catholic HS
Kaczmarek, BenMA20216'3"St. Sebastian’s School
Kakushadze, DavitNH20196'6"Brewster Academy
Kamba, NoahMA20196'0"Dexter School
Kamich, JamesMA20206'9"Redemption Christian
Kante, MuhamedNH20215'10"Holderness School
Kapanides, PeteMA20196'2"Bedford HS
Karaban, AlexMA20226'4"Algonquin HS
Kellier, JordanMA20196'5"Redemption Christian
Kelly, JohnMA20196'6"Williston Northampton
Kelly, Quinn NY20206'0"Rye HS
Kempf, Jonathan NY20206'0"Hoosick Falls HS
Kenion, NazhuMA20205'11"Taunton HS
Kepnang, FranckPA20216'9"Westtown
Khalid, IbnME20196'4"Hyde School
Kiehm, Max NH20196'4"Proctor Academy
Kimbro, JaidenCT20196'3"Notre Dame-West Haven
Kirk, Garrett MA20206'2"Northfield Mount Hermon
Kirkland, KeyshawnMA20196'5"Winchendon
Kloman, FelixMA20206'5"Pingree
Klosk, DanMA20196'2"Wilbraham & Monson
Knowling, Matt CT20206'3"East Catholic HS
Kolek, TylerRI20206'2"St. George’s
Kooyenga, SkylarCT20196'10"Woodstock Academy
Korte, JohnCT20196'5"Woodstock Academy
Kostmayer, KaiCT20206'7"Taft School
Kouma, BernardNY20196'9"Our Savior New Lutheran
Kralik, Sean MA20196'5"Phillips Academy
Laing, Kristopher CT20216'3"Capital Prep Harbor
Langford, DeMarrCT20206'4"Putnam Science Acad.
Larnard, Gavin MA20206'2"Boston College HS
Larson, Gus MA20216'7"Northfield Mount Hermon
Latham, AaronCT20195'10"Glastonbury HS
Lawrence, GregCT20196'6"Greens Farms AcademyEmory
Layman, KyleNH20206'5"Tilton School
Lecque, JalenNH20196'4"Brewster AcademyNC State
Lee, AntalMA20196'5"Wilbraham & Monson
Lehoullier, JackNH20196'4"Pembroke Academy
Leonard, Daequon RI20205'5"Plymouth North HS
Leonard, JayQuan MA20205'7"Plymouth North HS
Lerner, JackMA20216'5"Northfield Mount Hermon
Leveque, Wildens ME20196'9"Gould AcademySouth Carolina
Lewis, LevaughnCT20196'3"King SchoolDelaware (Football)
Lewis, Noah MA20205'7"Chicopee
Leyte, BasNH20206'10"New Hampton
Lien, DylanMA20196'3"Worcester AcademyBowdoin
Linton, AlonzoMA20196'4"Lynn English HS
Lora, StevenRI20195'10"Rocky Hill School
Lorca-Lloyd, MaxwellMA20196'8"Northfield Mount HermonPenn
Lovejoy, Cameron ME20195'11"Kennebunk
Lowther, JohnMA20196'4"Hingham HS
Lubinsky, KyleMA20196'10"Blackstone-Millville
Luc, KyrellMA20215'10"Brimmer and May
Lufkin, AndrewCT20206'1"Pomfret School
Lux, Adam ME20216'3"Kennebunk
Lynch, AltonMA20206'7"Redemption Christian
Macklin, Blake CT20215'10"Notre Dame-Fairfield
Mading, Marial MA20196'11"Springfield CommonwealthRhode Island
Magnani, LucaMA20206'5"Northfield Mount Hermon
Maguire, IsaMA20196'10"Northfield Mount Hermon
Maiwen, WolME20196'4"Edward Little HS
Marial, CholFL20197'1"IMG Academy
Marshall, MikeMA20216'3"Thayer Academy
Martin, TaelonFL20206'3"Porter House Christian
Martindale, JudsonMA20206'6"Worcester Academy
Mashburn Jr. , JamalNH20206'1"Brewster Academy
Masnic, NeilNY20196'8"Knox School
Mason, JordanMA20196'4"Dexter School
Massoud, Ismael MA20196'7"MacDuffie SchoolWake Forest
Maturo, Zach ME20205'9"Bonney Eagle HS
McAleer, RyanCT20206'1"New Canaan HS
McAllister, JordanMA20196'4"Worcester Academy
Mcardle, KekoaMA20216'8"Northfield Mount Hermon
McCarthy, JackMA20216'5"Braintree HS
McClanahan, Jarod MA20215'6"Urban Science Academy
McCool, Matt NH20216'6"Souhegan HS
McCoy, Johnny NH20196'4"Tilton SchoolDelaware
McCrory, CairoCT20206'4"Master’s School
McDowell, Jaden CT20205'6"Bunnell HS
McElroy, JakeMA20195'10"North Andover HS
McGovern, Alec CT20196'3"Suffield Academy
McKeithan, CoreyCT20205'7"Windsor HSRider
McLaren, Casey MA20196'5"Newburyport HSTufts
McLaren, ParkerMA20206'4"Newburyport HS
McNamara, BrendanMA20215'10"Arlington HS
McNerney, ShaneNY20196'4"Carmel
McPherron, BenMA20196'3"Noble & Greenough School
Mehu, NateMA20196'4"Everett HS
Mello, DominicRI20215'10"St. George’s
Menard, JoshCT20205'11"Loomis Chaffee
Menard, SeanNH20196'1"Pembroke Academy
Merrill, JoeyMA20206'2"Bradford Christian
Metin, Berk MA20216'7"Northfield Mount Hermon
Michaels, RyanMA20206'6"Berkshire School
Mihajlovic, Marko ME20216'4"Lee Academy
Millerick, EvanMA20225'7"Catholic Memorial HS
Minor, JordanMA20196'6"Brimmer and May
Mitchell, CJ CT20215'8"Hotchkiss School
Mitchell, TreCT20196'9"Woodstock Academy
Mitchell, MaxCT20206'5"Notre Dame-Fairfield
Mitchell, CJCT20215'8"Hotchkiss School
Mogan, PatrickMA20196'8"Xaverian Brothers HSHamilton
Molloy, JackMA20216'6"Northfield Mount Hermon
Momah, Bube CT20216'6"Farmington HS
Montanez-Ruff, TavianCT20215'11"Westminster School
Mora, LuisMA20196'2"Redemption Christian
Morakis, James NY20216'3"Long Island Lutheran
Morales, Devin MA20205'8"Springfield Commonwealth
Morales, AnthonyMA20206'5"Beaver Country Day
Morales, AJNY20195'11"Millbrook School
Moreira, OwenMA20226'4"St. John’s HS
Morissette, JoshNH20216'2"Exeter HS
Morse, TareseMA20206'5"Springfield Central HS
Muche, NickMA20195'11"West Springfield HS
Muhammad-Denson, IbrahimMA20205'6"Bedford HS
Murphy, KyleMA20196'5"Cushing Academy
Murphy, Josh MA20196'1"Silver Lake HS
Murphy, Liam MA20206'5"Wilbraham & Monson
Murray, Makai RI20215'8"St. George’s
Musiime-Kamali, MarvinMA20226'3"Thayer Academy
Ndayishmiye, MichelVT20215'10"Rice Memorial
Ndiaye, AhamdouMA20226'6"Mount St. JosephÂ’s Academy
Nelson, ElliotMA20196'0"Brooks School
Neuhaus, SolomonMA20196'3"Williston Northampton
Nguyen, Benny MA20225'10"Quincy HS
Niemczura, MattMA20196'5"MacDuffie School
Noon, Austin RI20205'7"Toll Gate HS
Nunez, CarlosMA20205'10"Lowell HS
O'Toole, PaulMA20196'4"Dexter School
OBoy, Kevin MA20196'3"Belmont Hill SchoolColby
Odom, ShyMA20226'5"Beaver Country Day
Odunewu, ShakiruRI20206'6"Juanita Sanchez HS
Ogundele, JoshMA20206'9"Worcester Academy
Ojerholm, ConnorMA20196'7"Rivers School
Okauru, SamNH20196'4"Tilton School
Okorougo, JarrellMA20226'3"Brimmer and May
Okwuosa, Ethan CT20216'2"Cheshire Academy
Oladitan, OluMA20206'6"Brooks School
Olivencia, MichaelCT20226'2"Kolbe Cathedral HS
ONeil, Tommy VT20196'8"Vermont AcademyHarvard
Onek, BenME20196'4"Deering HS
Ortiz, JohnnyMA20205'2"Brighton HS
Ortiz, DeandreCT20206'3"Marianapolis Prep
Oschepko, AleksandrMA20216'8"Springfield Commonwealth
Ostrowski, DevCT20196'0"East Lyme HS
OSullivan, Declan MA20206'5"Catholic Memorial HS
Oteng, NanaNY20195'11"Martin Luther
Ousmane, AbouCT20206'9"Putnam Science Acad.
Ozturk, KeremNH20206'1"New Hampton
Pacheco Davila, Frank CT20215'5"St. Bernard’s
Packard, John MA20196'4"Wilbraham & Monson
Palazzesi, Brady CT20215'8"Somers HS
Paulino, John RI20216'1"St. Andrew’s School
Pendelton, DaejonMA20196'0"Haverhill HS
Pendenza, Brett MA20216'0"Stoughton HS
Perry, MichaelMA20196'3"Tabor Academy
Perry, DamienMA20196'0"Bishop Stang HS
Peterson, Jack MA20195'6"Silver Lake HS
Peterson, Marcus NH20206'3"New Hampton
Peterson, ConnorMA20196'5"Tabor Academy
Pettway, TanahjMA20195'11"MacDuffie School
Pettway, JahkaiCT20206'3"Hamden Hall
Phillips, Kyle MA20215'8"Catholic Memorial HS
Pierre, BendjiMD20206'7"Bishop Walsh
Pitcher, JacksonMA20196'3"Deerfield Academy
Pitcher, BennettMA20216'7"Deerfield Academy
Planutis, JeffCT20196'5"Woodstock Academy
Poirier, JackMA20206'0"Scituate HS
Pollock, CamNH20225'5"Manchester Memorial
Porcic, DanCT20196'4"Putnam Science Acad.
Poulton, Max MA20226'4"Rivers School
Power, TJ MA20226'7"St. John’s HS
Pridgen, JoeMA20196'5"Governors AcademyHoly Cross
Printz, ConnorCT20196'3"Taft School
Prowitt-Smith, ColeCT20196'3"Greens Farms AcademyWilliams
Pullen, Joel CT20205'10"Westminster School
Quilter, OmarMA20215'11"Charlestown HS
Rabinovich, MichaelMA20206'9"Worcester Academy
Radford, JustinCT20196'5"Platt HS
Ragan, MattMA20216'3"St. John’s HS
Raines, Connor CT20196'5"Notre Dame-West HavenUT Rio Grande Valley
Randhawa, Manav MA20196'4"Worcester Academy
Raspberry, AireusRI20195'11"Cranston East HS
Reaves, Joshua CT20206'2"South Kent School
Reaves, JaydenNY20196'0"Millbrook School
Records, KeeganRI20196'7"St. Andrew’s School
Regan, LiamMA20196'4"Rivers School
Reid, KareemCT20206'8"Putnam Science Acad.
Reilly, JoeyCT20195'11"East Catholic HS
Relihan, MattRI20196'5"St. Andrew’s School
Rey, ChrisMA20226'7"Beaver Country Day
Reyes, AlexisMA20216'5"Cushing Academy
Reyes, YanselNH20216'1"Holderness School
Reynolds, Jay NH20196'3"Pinkerton Academy
Reynoso, LuisMA20196'3"Lawrence High School
Richard, Jack MA20206'3"Nashoba Regional
Riebe, JosiahMA20226'3"Randolph HS
Rios, ChristianMA20216'4"Malden Catholic
Rivera, Aracelio CT20206'3"Putnam Science Acad.
Roberts, Cam NH20216'2"Bedford HS
Robertson, Connor ME20196'4"Orono HS
Robinson, GrahamMA20206'8"Concord-Carlisle HS
Robinson, ChrisCT20206'0"Westminster School
Robinson, Kai MA20216'1"Wilbraham & Monson
Roche, PaulRI20205'11"St. Andrew’s School
Rocker, Kyle MA20205'10"Andover HS
Rodgers, Aidan CT20215'10"Hotchkiss School
Rodriguez, JulioMA20206'0"Redemption Christian
Rodriguez, JustinCT20196'0"Putnam Science Acad.
Roman, MannyME20205'11"Hyde School
Romero, ValentinMA20206'2"Springfield Commonwealth
Rosario, VictorNC20206'0"Combine Academy
Rosenlund, SeanMA20195'11"Northbridge HS
Roughley, BrandonCT20206'8"Salisbury School
Roy, Ethan ME20205'10"Sanford HS
Runnion-Bareford, JonathanME20205'10"Isleboro Central
Rywolt, William RI20205'10"Barrington HS
Sailer, Brendon MA20195'10"St. John’s HS
Salzberg, RyanME20196'4"Bridgton Academy
Samuels, JalenMA20196'2"Franklin HS
Sanchez, Eddie NY20196'2"Archbishop Stepinac
Sannasi, Ashton CT20225'8"Fairfield Prep
Santiago, Angelo CT20206'3"Suffield Academy
Santos, Preston CT20196'6"Woodstock AcademyUMass
Santos, JordanMA20206'0"Bradford Christian
Santos, Nate CT20216'7"Loomis Chaffee
Schaake, JackNH20196'7"Winnacunnet HS
Schainfeld, Cameron MA20215'10"Dexter School
Schibi, JoshCT20196'5"Lewis Mills
Schlakman, DanMA20196'7"Milton Academy
Scholl, JackCT20196'1"Fairfield Prep
Scotnicki, JackVT20196'3"Vermont Academy
Scott, CalebMA20206'5"Dracut
Scott, Shawn CT20206'2"Master’s School
Scott, MylesMA20196'1"Berkshire School
Selvala, JacksonMA20196'7"Deerfield Academy
Semenov, ArseniyME20196'7"Lee Academy
Seraderian, DannyMA20196'4"Belmont HS
Sesar, Ethan MA20216'2"Bradford Christian
Setzer-Smith, TrevonCT20195'8"Notre Dame-West Haven
Shaheed, Jamel RI20205'9"Portsmouth HS
Shannon, Jack NY20196'8"Iona Prep
Sharp, Keegan CT20206'9"Avon Old Farms
Shea, JackCT20196'6"Glastonbury HS
Shockley-Okeke, CameronNH20196'5"Phillips Exeter Academy
Silvera, MartyCT20205'11"Putnam Science Acad.
Silvia, BenRI20196'2"Barrington HS
Simmons, Darryl CT20225'2"Putnam Science Acad.
Simmons, CaseyMA20216'5"Milton Academy
Sinclair, Jalin CT20205'10"Suffield Academy
Siow, Nate MA20205'6"Lowell HS
Skrzypiec, JackRI20196'1"Portsmouth HS
Small, ManassehCT20196'1"South Kent School
Small, TylerNY20196'2"Knox School
Smith, JaylenMA20206'2"Cushing Academy
Smith, KhaiMA20206'5"Cambridge, Rindge, & Latin
Smith, D.J.RI20196'4"Wheeler School
Smith, GeorgeMA20206'3"Central Catholic HS
Sneed, QuionMA20196'1"Wilbraham & Monson
Sneed-Lott, QuintonCT20206'5"Kolbe Cathedral HS
Snow, Jordan ME20215'4"Thornton Academy
Snow Guzman, JarnelMA20205'7"St. John’s Prep
Soares, RivaldoMA20196'5"O’Bryant
Soares, KennethCT20216'1"St. Luke’s School
Sommers, BobbyMA20206'3"St. Mark’s School
Spencer, Wil NH20195'10"Trinity HS
Springs, RichardMA20206'8"MacDuffie School
Squires, KyleMA20216'6"Tabor Academy
Staggs-Burgess, TylerCT20206'1"Bunnell HS
Stankard, RobbieMA20216'7"Groton School
Staples-Santos, Tyrell CT20225'9"Kolbe Cathedral HS
Stewart, KazellCT20206'3"Prince Tech
Stewart, TylerMA20216'6"Taunton HS
Stewart, Ryan MA20215'10"Buckingham, Browne, & Nichols
Stewart, LatrelCT20196'2"Brien McMahon HS
Stoddard, AlexMA20196'6"Wellesley HS
Storey, CarterNH20206'4"Holderness School
Strong, Aaron MA20195'9"Sharon HS
Sullivan, Aidan MA20195'10"Scituate HS
Sullivan, JalenCT20226'5"Kolbe Cathedral HS
Summers, CJ RI20206'2"St. Andrew’s School
Sussman, MaxCT20196'4"Hotchkiss School
Swanson, EliNH20206'4"Inter-Lakes
Swift, Sam MA20196'3"Arlington HS
Tabor, NateCT20206'5"Sacred Heart HS
Tankersley, MathiasMA20195'8"Brooks School
Tate, DamanMA20196'4"Cushing Academy
Tavares, AlexNH20196'3"Portsmouth HS
Tavilla, MichaelMA20196'3"Winchester HS
Tavroff, JakeMA20216'9"Northfield Mount Hermon
Tepedino, Matthew NY20205'11"Rye HS
Thibeault, DrewMA20196'3"Milton Academy
Thomas, TylerMA20196'4"Williston Northampton
Thomas, Nick MA20216'6"Phillips Academy
Thomas, JedCT20196'3"Hotchkiss School
Thompson, Gianni MA20216'7"Brimmer and May
Tibby, RakeshCT20196'7"Master’s School
Tierney, ConnorCT20216'11"Sacred Heart HS
Togodgue, Jean MarcCT20226'3"Salisbury School
Tongue, CamaronMA20216'7"Rivers School
Torrence, SymirVT20206'3"Vermont Academy
Trapilo, OzzyMA20206'7"Boston College HS
Tretheway, CarlMA20195'11"Billerica Memorial HS
Tretout, Idan MA20196'4"Wilbraham & MonsonHarvard
Tucker, EarlMA20206'4"Milton HS
Van Hise, JamesCT20196'5"Amity HS
Vander Baan, JustinMA20207'0"Whitinsville Christian
Victor, TyroneNH20206'9"Kimball Union Academy
Villaneuva, JustinMA20195'10"Lowell HS
Villanueva, JoelCT20196'2"Torrington HS
Vitko, TyNH20196'3"Dover HS
Vollmer, ScottCT20196'11"St. Luke’s School
Wadolowski, Billy CT20206'3"Southington
Walch, SamCT20196'7"East Catholic HS
Walker, TysonNH20195'9"New HamptonNortheastern
Walker, AnthonyNH20196'8"Brewster Academy
Walters, CoreyCT20206'0"Hamden Hall
Ward, HasonMA20196'8"Springfield Central HS
Warnock, HarryCT20196'6"Master’s School
Washington, Andre-Max MA20215'7"Williston Northampton
Waters, JamaalCT20196'6"Cheshire Academy
Webb, JulianMA20225'10"Braintree HS
Weeks, TyroneCT20196'4"Woodstock Academy
Weeks, Tyriek RI20216'6"Bishop Hendricken HS
Weisberg, CharlieNY20216'2"Millbrook School
Wells, Hunter VT20216'4"Hazen Union School
West, JohnMA20206'9"Shrewsbury HSBoston College (Baseball)
West, MikeyME20206'1"Lee Academy
Whelton, MatteoMA20206'3"Phillips Academy
White Barboza, DonteMA20215'10"Boston English HS
Whitney-Sidney, TylerMA20216'0"Brooks School
Wiercinski, BrandonMA20216'2"Lawrence Academy
Wilcox, TedrickRI20196'4"Rocky Hill School
Wilkins, CameronRI20195'11"St. Andrew’s School
Williams, IsaiahCT20195'10"Pomfret SchoolArmy**
Williams, AdrianCT20195'9"Master’s School
Williams, TimmondCT20196'0"Trumbull HS
Williams, LevarMA20195'11"Jeremiah Burke HSNJIT
Williams, Evan MA20216'0"Boston College HS
Williams, JalenCT20196'3"Simsbury HS
Williams, Caleb CT20225'10"Rectory School
Williams, QuintinNY20196'3"Knox School
Wilson, Xavier CT20196'7"Hotchkiss School
Wirkala, CooperME20196'6"Oceanside HS
Wissink, ColeCT20216'0"Amity HS
Wroe, JaxonME20196'2"Gould Academy
Yardemian, DannyMA20195'10"Belmont HSBentley*
Zancan, JacksonRI20196'5"Cumberland HS
Zene, QuronCT20216'5"Master’s School